Is Sopa "Cheesy" Broccoli Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Broccoli*, Onion*, Carrots*, Celery*, Sweet potato*, Butternut squash*, Extra virgin olive oil*, Salt, Garlic*, Nutritional yeast*, Black pepper*.

Check Sopa "Cheesy" Broccoli Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Sopa "Cheesy" Broccoli Soup | Spoonful