Is Sopa "Cheesy" Broccoli Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Broccoli*, Onion*, Carrots*, Celery*, Sweet potato*, Butternut squash*, Extra virgin olive oil*, Salt, Garlic*, Nutritional yeast*, Black pepper*.

Check Sopa "Cheesy" Broccoli Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Sopa "Cheesy" Broccoli Soup | Spoonful