Is SOPHIA, COARSE CRYSTALS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL SEA SALT, POTASSIUM IODATE 0,0051%, E535 (ANTICAKING)

Check SOPHIA, COARSE CRYSTALS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? SOPHIA, COARSE CRYSTALS | Spoonful