Is Sophia Cracker Italian Tomato & Oregano 8.8oz-6 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, corn flour, sunflower oil, wheat gluten, tomato powder, salt, sodium bicarbonate, malted barley flour, oregano, flavourings, sourdough (wheat flour, water, malted barley flour), yeast extract, brewer's yeast
Check Sophia Cracker Italian Tomato & Oregano 8.8oz-6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sophia Cracker Italian Tomato & Oregano 8.8oz-6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


