Is SOPHIA, ITALIAN DRINK, SQUEEZED LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LIME JUICE, ACIDIFICANT; CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS.

Check SOPHIA, ITALIAN DRINK, SQUEEZED LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSour
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go