Is Sophia Nonpareil Capers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

capens, water, salt, acetic acid.

Check Sophia Nonpareil Capers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sophia Nonpareil Capers is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking