Is Sophie Pops & Gumdrops Magical Peelable Gummy Cubes Blind Box Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Beef Gelatin, Crystalline Trehalose, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Agar, Pectin, Dl-malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Sophie Pops & Gumdrops Magical Peelable Gummy Cubes Blind Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sophie Pops & Gumdrops Magical Peelable Gummy Cubes Blind Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


