Is Sophie Pops & Gumdrops Magical Peelable Gummy Cubes Easter Blind Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Beef Gelatin, Crystalline Trehalose, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Agar, Pectin, Dl-malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1.

Check Sophie Pops & Gumdrops Magical Peelable Gummy Cubes Easter Blind Box against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking