Is SOPHIE'S KITCHEN, BREADED VEGAN COCONUT SHRIMP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, KONJAC POWDER, PEA STARCH, POTATO STARCH, COCONUT POWDER, RICE FLAKES (FROM BROWN RICE), CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, FENUGREEK, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, SEA SALT, TURMERIC, WHITE PEPPER, ALGINATE(FROM SEAWEED), CALCIUM HYDROXIDE.

Check SOPHIE'S KITCHEN, BREADED VEGAN COCONUT SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSnackingMeal Prep