Is Sophie's Kitchen Vegan Seafood, 100% Plant Based Ingredients (Smoked Salmon) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Paprika, Carageenan, Organic Agave Nectar, Calcium Hydroxide, Pea Protein, Seaweed Powder, Kanjac Powder

Check Sophie's Kitchen Vegan Seafood, 100% Plant Based Ingredients (Smoked Salmon) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sophie's Kitchen Vegan Seafood, 100% Plant Based Ingredients (Smoked Salmon) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepGarnishing