Is Sophie's Kitchen Vegan Seafood, 100% Plant Based Ingredients (Smoked Salmon) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Paprika, Carageenan, Organic Agave Nectar, Calcium Hydroxide, Pea Protein, Seaweed Powder, Kanjac Powder

Check Sophie's Kitchen Vegan Seafood, 100% Plant Based Ingredients (Smoked Salmon) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sophie's Kitchen Vegan Seafood, 100% Plant Based Ingredients (Smoked Salmon) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepGarnishing