Is Sophos Grain Free Flatbread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND FLOUR, ARROWROOT FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH XANTHAN GUM, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, YEAST, COCONUT SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Sophos Grain Free Flatbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep