Is Sopressa Salami by Creminelli - Bulk Form (2.7 pound) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE WITH PORK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGARS, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC, STARTER CULTURES (IN COLLAGEN CASING)
Check Sopressa Salami by Creminelli - Bulk Form (2.7 pound) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sopressa Salami by Creminelli - Bulk Form (2.7 pound) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sopressa Salami by Creminelli - Bulk Form (2.7 pound) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


