Is SOPRESSATA DRY SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTED CULTURE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check SOPRESSATA DRY SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch