Is SOPRESSATA DRY SAUSAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTED CULTURE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check SOPRESSATA DRY SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch