Is SOPRESSATA PANINO, THIN SLICED MOZZARELLA ROLLED WITH SALAME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), HOT SOPRESSATA (PORK, SALT, CORN SYRUP, CHILE DE ARBOL, WINE, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, DEXTROSE, ASCORBIC ACID, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM NITRATE).
Check SOPRESSATA PANINO, THIN SLICED MOZZARELLA ROLLED WITH SALAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOPRESSATA PANINO, THIN SLICED MOZZARELLA ROLLED WITH SALAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go


