Is SOPRESSATA PICCANTE, UNCURED SPICY SALOMI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Spices, Sea Salt, Celery Powder, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check SOPRESSATA PICCANTE, UNCURED SPICY SALOMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOPRESSATA PICCANTE, UNCURED SPICY SALOMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOPRESSATA PICCANTE, UNCURED SPICY SALOMI is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing


