Is SOPRESSATA SLICED SALAMI WITH WHITE WINE AND A BLEND OF SPICES, SOPRESSATA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check SOPRESSATA SLICED SALAMI WITH WHITE WINE AND A BLEND OF SPICES, SOPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking