Is SOPRESSATA SLICED SALAMI WITH WHITE WINE AND A BLEND OF SPICES, SOPRESSATA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check SOPRESSATA SLICED SALAMI WITH WHITE WINE AND A BLEND OF SPICES, SOPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking