Is SOPRESSATA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, WHITE WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check SOPRESSATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole, Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchGarnishing