Is Sorbabes Gourmet Sorbet Lemon With Candied Zest Tart & Juicy - 1 Pint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Chicory Root, Erythritol, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Peel, Sugared Lemon Zest, Citrus Pulp, Tapioca Starch, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Turmeric For Color, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts
Check Sorbabes Gourmet Sorbet Lemon With Candied Zest Tart & Juicy - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sorbabes Gourmet Sorbet Lemon With Candied Zest Tart & Juicy - 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sorbabes Gourmet Sorbet Lemon With Candied Zest Tart & Juicy - 1 Pint is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


