Is SORBET AU CITRON PREMIUM LEMON FLAVOR SORBET, SORBET AU CITRON Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, LEMON PEEL PIECES, HYDROLYZED PEA PROTEINS, GUAR GUM, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTINS, CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SORBET AU CITRON PREMIUM LEMON FLAVOR SORBET, SORBET AU CITRON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SORBET AU CITRON PREMIUM LEMON FLAVOR SORBET, SORBET AU CITRON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


