Is SORBET BARS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check SORBET BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go