Is SORBET CANDIES, CREAMY RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PURE DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), COM SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, EGG WHITES, INVERTASE.
Check SORBET CANDIES, CREAMY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SORBET CANDIES, CREAMY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SORBET CANDIES, CREAMY RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


