Is SORBET HEARTS DARK CHOCOLATE, MINI RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), WATER, INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER CREAM POWDER (SWEET CREAM SOLIDS) RASPBERRY FLAVOR (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CITRIC ACID, RED #40, BLUE #1) INVERTASE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check SORBET HEARTS DARK CHOCOLATE, MINI RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go