Is Sorbet Pêche Pomme Framboise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Sorbet Pêche Pomme Framboise

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau, Jus de fruits à base de concentrés 35 % (pomme 15,7%, pêche 15,4%, framboise 3,9%), Sucre, Sirop de glucose, Gélifiants: farine de graines de caroube (E410), pectine (E440), carraghénanes (E407), Protéines de _blé_ (_gluten_), Sucre, Arôme, Acidifiant : acide citrique (E330), Colorants: norbixine (E160bii), jus concentré de betterave,

Check Sorbet Pêche Pomme Framboise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go