Is Dreyer's Grand Ice Cream Sorbet Summer Blueberry & Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Blueberries, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk and Egg.

Check Dreyer's Grand Ice Cream Sorbet Summer Blueberry & Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go