Is SORBET, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE, COCONUT OIL, INULIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB SEED FLOUR, METHYLCELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, BLACK CARROT, COLORING, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SORBET, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SORBET, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


