Is SORBETTO, BLOOD ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLOOD ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, ORANGES, DEXTROSE, LEMONS, EGG WHITES, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COLOR, CAROB GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SORBETTO, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SORBETTO, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


