Is SORBETTO, LIMONE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, BAMBOO FIBERS, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED VEGETABLE GUM, SOY PROTEIN, AGAR-AGAR,PECTIN, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SORBETTO, LIMONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SORBETTO, LIMONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


