Is Sorbetto Roman Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (raspberry puree, sugar, dextrose), Water, Lemon juice, Tara gum, locust bean gum, guar gum.
Check Sorbetto Roman Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sorbetto Roman Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


