Is SORGHUM PASTA, RAMEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC SORGHUM FLOUR.

Check SORGHUM PASTA, RAMEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupLunch