Is Sorted By The Good Seed, Mint and Watermelon Sparkling Prebiotic Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Prebiotic Acacia Gum (3.4%), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Natural Colours (Red Beet Extract), Thaumatin (Natural Sweetener).

Check Sorted By The Good Seed, Mint and Watermelon Sparkling Prebiotic Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go