Is SOS, HYDRATION DRINK MIX, COCONUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, STEVIA. OSMOLARITY 230 MOSM/L
Check SOS, HYDRATION DRINK MIX, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOS, HYDRATION DRINK MIX, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


