Is SOS, HYDRATION DRINK MIX, MANGO, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL MANGO FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS, MALIC ACID, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, STEVIA. OSMOLARITY 230 MOSM/

Check SOS, HYDRATION DRINK MIX, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go