Is Soslu Zeytin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green olives, sliced, 70%; olive oil, 15%; sauce 15% (paprika paste, pickled garlic, walnut, caraway, thyme, black pepper).
Check Soslu Zeytin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soslu Zeytin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDippingTopping


