Is Soslu Zeytin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green olives, sliced, 70%; olive oil, 15%; sauce 15% (paprika paste, pickled garlic, walnut, caraway, thyme, black pepper).

Check Soslu Zeytin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDippingTopping