Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Søstrene Grene Anna & Clara's Liquorice 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, 4% Liquorice Root Powder, 4% Ammonium Chloride, Modified Corn Starch, 3% Liquorice Root Extract, Anti-caking Agents (e470b, E553b)

Check Søstrene Grene Anna & Clara's Liquorice 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Søstrene Grene Anna & Clara's Liquorice 80g | Spoonful