Is SoTru Organic Fermented Protein & Greens Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Iron , Organic Plant Protein Blend , Organic Fermented Fruit and Veggie Blend , Sodium , Organic Flavors , Xanthan Gum , Rebaudioside A ( , from : Organic Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf ) , Citric Acid , Organic Greens Blend , Digestive Blend
Check SoTru Organic Fermented Protein & Greens Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SoTru Organic Fermented Protein & Greens Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
About this product
Supplement · Powder


