Is SOUL FOOD SEASONING, SOUL FOOD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING TURMERIC), DEXTROSE, MSG, GARLIC, ONION, YELLOW #5, TCP, RED LAKE #40.

Check SOUL FOOD SEASONING, SOUL FOOD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSandwich