Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soul Fruit Dragon Fruit Chewy Slices Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Dragon Fruit Slices, Red & White Dragon Fruit. Our packing facility may process Nut Products.

Check Soul Fruit Dragon Fruit Chewy Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Soul Fruit Dragon Fruit Chewy Slices | Spoonful