Is Soul Papa & Co Red Pepper Powder Coarse 200g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper.

Check Soul Papa & Co Red Pepper Powder Coarse 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soul Papa & Co Red Pepper Powder Coarse 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing