Is Soul Papa Fried Shallots 110g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shallot, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour

Check Soul Papa Fried Shallots 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soul Papa Fried Shallots 110g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking