Is Soul Papa Fried Shallots 110g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Shallot, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour
Check Soul Papa Fried Shallots 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soul Papa Fried Shallots 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
GOLDEN SHOESTRINGS FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, GOLDEN SHOESTRINGS
Ore-Ida Waffle Fries Crispy, Waffle-Cut French Fried Potatoes, 22 oz Bag
Where to buy
Soul Papa Fried Shallots 110g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Flake


