Is SOUL VEGAN, KALE GREENS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALE GREENS, OLIVE OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL, SEA SALT, ONION, RED PEPPER.

Check SOUL VEGAN, KALE GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? SOUL VEGAN, KALE GREENS | Spoonful