Is Soules Kitchen Flame Grilled Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bonless, Skinless Chicken Breast, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citrus Extract, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Spices, Sugar, Vinegar, And Yeast Extract.

Check Soules Kitchen Flame Grilled Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichOn The Go