Is Soules Kitchen Soules Kitchen Fajita Chicken Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citrus Extract, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Potato Starch, Salt, Spices, Vinegar, And Yeast Extract.
Check Soules Kitchen Soules Kitchen Fajita Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soules Kitchen Soules Kitchen Fajita Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


