Is Soules Kitchen Soules Kitchen Fajita Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citrus Extract, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Potato Starch, Salt, Spices, Vinegar, And Yeast Extract.

Check Soules Kitchen Soules Kitchen Fajita Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep