Is SOUND Organic Sparkling Ready to Drink White Tea, Peach & Ginger, 12 Fl Oz (Case of 12) Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Filtered Sparkling Water, Tea Blend, White Tea, Ginger, Hibiscus, Peach Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid
Check SOUND Organic Sparkling Ready to Drink White Tea, Peach & Ginger, 12 Fl Oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUND Organic Sparkling Ready to Drink White Tea, Peach & Ginger, 12 Fl Oz (Case of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SOUND Organic Sparkling Ready to Drink White Tea, Peach & Ginger, 12 Fl Oz (Case of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


