Is Sound Sparkling Chamomile Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED SPARKLING WATER, ELDERFLOWER EXTRACT*, CHAMOMILE EXTRACT*, VANILLA EXTRACT, LAVENDER EXTRACT, CINNAMON EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID

Check Sound Sparkling Chamomile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go